T-ARA – Lovey Dovey (Zombie Ver.)

Yeah! I love it! I didn’t even notice this was released 3 days ago. Oh my!!! I’m going nuts over Jiyeon and Hwayoung! Going crazy because of their stares. Okay they’re now my girl crushes. x)

Well, to be honest, this is not what I expected for the zombie version of Lovey Dovey. I thought it’s gonna be more blood!! Hahaha yeah honestly. I’m not really satisfied with the zombie thing. But it’s okay. It made me dance, anyway. LOL

Lovey Dovey Dovey Oh oh oh oh!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s